Sección Especial

Premio de Falla

  1.  Convent de Jerusalem-Matemàtic Marzal (José Gallego Gallego)
  2.  Duc de Gaeta-La Pobla de Farnals (Fernando Foix Fabregat)
  3.  Mestre Gozalbo-Comte d’Altea (Sergio Amar Medina)
  4.  Reina-Pau-Sant Vicent (Francisco Sanabria Casado)
  5.  Exposició-Misser Mascó (Joan S. Blanch)
  6.  Gayano Lluch (Salva Bañuls Ferrer)
  7.  Sueca-Literat Azorín (Gonzalo Gabriel Rojas Rodríguez)
  8.  Malva-Rosa-Antoni Ponz-Cavite (Mario Pérez Sánchez)
  9.  Na Jordana (Miguel Hernández Aguelo)
  10.  Císcar-Borriana (Xavier Gámez Chisvert)
  11.  Comte de Salvatierra-Ciril Amorós (Gregorio Acebedo García)
  12.  Espartero-Ramón i Cajal (David Manuel Moreno Terrón)
  13.  Barri Beteró (Sergio Gómez Ferrer)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Jordana (Miguel Hernández Aguelo)
  2.  Gayano Lluch (Salva Bañuls Ferrer)
  3.  Exposició-Misser Mascó (Joan S. Blanch)

Sección 1

Premio de Falla

  1.  Arquebisbe Olaechea-Sant Marcel·lí (Raúl García Pertusa)
  2.  Pilar (Pl.) (Xavier Gurrea Belenguer)
  3.  Bisbe Amigó-Conca (Gonzalo Gabriel Rojas Rodríguez)
  4.  Almirant Cadarso-Comte d’Altea (José Enrique Ginestar Morán)
  5.  Santa Genoveva Torres-Arquitecte Tolsá (Rubén Arcos Martí)
  6.   Joaquim Costa-Comte d’Altea (Gio Torres)
  7.  Ceramista Ros-Josep Maria Mortes Lerma (Pedro Rodríguez Marín)
  8.  Serrans-Els Furs (Pl.) (David Ojeda Amorós)
  9.  Mercat Central (Pl.) (Xavier Ureña Ródenas)
  10.  Gravador Esteve-Ciril Amorós (Xavier Gámez Chisvert)
  11.  Llanterna-Na Rovella-Av.Oest (D’art Faller)
  12.  Camí Nou de Picanya-Nicolau Primitiu (Salvador Ferris Cerveró)
  13.  Manuel Melià i Fuster-Carlos Cortina (Javier Rico Catalán)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Pilar (Pl.) (Xavier Gurrea Belenguer)
  2.  Joaquim Costa-Comte d’Altea (Gio Torres)
  3.  Ceramista Ros-Josep Maria Mortes Lerma (Pedro Rodríguez Marín)

Sección 2

Premio de Falla

  1.  Regne de València-Duc de Calàbria (Luis Enguídanos Montoro)
  2.  Ares d’Alpont-Castell de Pop (Miriam García Sandemetrio)
  3.  Cuba-Literat Azorín (Mario Pérez Sánchez)
  4.  Sant Vicent-Periodista Azzati (José Luis Platero Cosi)
  5.  Barraca-Espadà (Bernardo Estela Parra)
  6.  Carrera de Malilla-Enginyer J. Benlloch (David Ojeda Amorós)
  7.  Jesús-Sant Francesc de Borja (Rubén Arcos Martí)
  8.  Arxiduc Carles-Músic Gomis (Vicente Gomar Vidal)
  9.  Illes Canàries-Trafalgar (José Fuster García)
  10.  Sapadors-Vicent Lleó (Ángel Navarro Requena)
  11.  Ribera-Convent Santa Clara (Xavier Gámez Chisvert)
  12.  Vicent Sancho Tello-Xile (Ángel Navarro Requena)
  13.  Lo Rat Penat (Teodora Chichanova)
  14.  Albereda-França (Gregorio Acebedo García)
  15.  Andreu Piles Ivars-Salvador Tuset (Sergio Alcañiz Valiente)
  16.  Santa Maria Micaela-Martí l’Humà (Georgina Torres García)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Jesús-Sant Francesc de Borja (Rubén Arcos Martí)
  2.  Ares d’Alpont-Castell de Pop (Miriam García Sandemetrio)
  3.  Illes Canàries-Trafalgar (José Fuster García)

Sección 3

Premio de Falla

  1.  Peu de La Creu-En Joan de Vila-Rasa (Borja Llorens Mata)
  2.  Jerónima Gales-Litògraf Pascual Abad (Sergio Alcañiz Valiente)
  3.  Mestre Arambul Sanz-Campanar (Ricardo Balanzá Martínez)
  4.  Isabel la Catòlica-Ciril Amorós (Ángel Navarro Requena)
  5.  Grups Mare de Déu del Carme (Emilio Tamarit Simón)
  6.  Xiva-Francisco de Llano (Salvador Dolz Rubio)
  7.  Bilbao-Maximilià Thous (Jorge Gil Sapiña)
  8.  Avda.França-Alfred Toràn i Olmos (Carlos Herrero Muria)
  9.  Ramiro de Maeztu-Els Lleons (Manolo Martínez Reig)
  10.  Pizarro-Ciril Amorós (José Ramón Lisarde Ferrer)
  11.  Major-Moraira-Natzaret (Joaquín Martí Fernández)
  12.  Arquitecte Alfaro-Francesc Cubells (María Esteban y Samuel Martínez)
  13.  Barri de La Llum (Emilio Tamarit Simón)
  14.  Castelló-Sogorb (Joaquín Foix Gellida Ximo)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Jerónima Gales-Litògraf Pascual Abad (Sergio Alcañiz Valiente)
  2.  Peu de La Creu-En Joan de Vila-Rasa (Borja Llorens Mata)
  3.  Isabel la Catòlica-Ciril Amorós (Ángel Navarro Requena)

Sección 4

Premio de Falla

  1.  Enginyer Manuel Maese-Cristóbal Llorens (Salvador Dolz Rubio)
  2.  Doctor Serrano-Carles Cervera-Clero (Ausias Estrugo Maño)
  3.  Albacete-Marvà (Miriam García Sandemetrio)
  4.  Lluís Lamarca-Velàzquez (Joaquín Foix Gellida Ximo)
  5.  Ramiro de Maeztu-Humanista Furió (Sergio Alcañiz Valiente)
  6.  Burjassot-Pare Carbonell (Juan José Salóm Díaz)
  7.  Indústria-Sants Just i Pastor (Manolo Martínez Reig)
  8.  Poeta Alberola-Totana (Carlos Herrero Muria)
  9.  Oest (Emilio Tamarit Simón)
  10.  Pius XI-Fontanars (José Jarauta Navajas)
  11.  Illes Canàries-Dama d’Elx (Ángel Navarro Requena)
  12.  Marqués de Solferit (Teodora Chichanova)
  13.  Doctor Joan Josep Dómine-Port (Marisa Falcó y Paco Pellicer)
  14.  Blocs Platja (Borja Llorente Castillo de Alzira)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Ramiro de Maeztu-Humanista Furió (Sergio Alcañiz Valiente)
  2.  Lluís Lamarca-Velàzquez (Joaquín Foix Gellida Ximo)
  3.  Albacete-Marvà (Miriam García Sandemetrio)

Sección 5

Premios de Falla

  1.  Pintor Maella-França-Menorca (Salvador Dolz Rubio)
  2.  Ferros-Joan Baptista Perales (Borja Llorens Mata)
  3.  Tenda (Pl.) (Bernardo Estela Parra)
  4.  Barri de Sant Isidre (José Ramón Lisarde Ferrer)
  5.  Monestir de Poblet-Aparicio Albiñana (Borja Lorente Castillo)
  6.  Cuba-Puerto Rico (Manolo Martínez Reig)
  7.  Sant Josep de la Muntanya-Terol (José Fuster García)
  8.  Cervantes-Pare Jofré (Xaume Torrent Arenas)
  9.  Mercé (Pl.) (Salvador Ferris Cerveró)
  10.  Pintor Segrelles (Pl.) (Kuebien Valencia SL)
  11.  Just Vilar-Mercat del Cabanyal (Vicente Domínguez Pérez)
  12.   Ferran el Catòlic-Àngel Guimerà (Francisco Mesado Poveda)
  13.  Periodista Gil Sumbiela-Assutzena (Javier Rico Catalán)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Ferros-Joan Baptista Perales (Borja Llorens Mata)
  2.  Barri de Sant Isidre (José Ramón Lisarde Ferrer)
  3.  Monestir de Poblet-Aparicio Albiñana (Borja Lorente Castillo)

Sección 6

Premios de Falla

  1.  Marqués de Montortal-Josep Esteve (Xavier Gurrea Belenguer)
  2.  Doctor Collado (Pl.) (Xavier Ureña Ródenas)
  3.  Pare Santonja-Cardenal Benlloch (Sergio Guijarro Pastor)
  4.  Pintor Salvador Abril-Peris i Valero (Ángel Navarro Requena)
  5.  Lleons-Poeta Mas i Ros (Marisa Falcó y Paco Pellicer)
  6.  Santiago Rusiñol-Comte de Lumiares (Javier Rico Catalán)
  7.  Segòvia (Pl.)-Doctor Tomàs Sala (Emilio Tamarit Simón)
  8.  Ciutat de l’Artista Faller (E. Gisbert-Chichanova-Miriam (Socarr-Art))
  9.  Barri de Sant Josep (Lorenzo Fandos-Pablo Fandos)
  10.  Campanar-Hipòlit Rovira (Daniel Barea Ortiz)
  11.  Félix Pizcueta-Ciril Amorós (Joaquín Martí Fernández)
  12.  Carrera de Malilla-Illa Cabrera (Art i Restauració Sanchis Ferragut SL)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Pintor Salvador Abril-Peris i Valero (Ángel Navarro Requena)
  2.  Segòvia (Pl.)-Doctor Tomàs Sala (Emilio Tamarit Simón)
  3.  Marqués de Montortal-Josep Esteve (Xavier Gurrea Belenguer)

Sección 7

Premio de Falla

  1.  Sagunt-Sant Antoni-Pare Urbà (Javier Rico Catalán)
  2.  Marqués de Montortal-Berní i Català (Jose Fuster García)
  3.  Primat Reig-Vinaròs (Juan José Salóm Díaz)
  4.  Joaquim Costa-Borriana (Vicente Domínguez Pérez)
  5.  Espartero-Músic Plasència (Carlos Herrero Muria)
  6.  Progrés-Teatre de la Marina (Inma López Ebri)
  7.  Mestre Rodrigo-General Avilés (Manolo Martínez Reig)
  8.  Camí de Montcada-Pintor Jacomart (Vicente Francisco Lorenzo Albert)
  9.  Doctor Gil i Morte-Doctor Vila i Barberà (Vicente Chaveli Llinares)
  10.  Olivereta-Cerdà i Rico (Juan Carlos Banacloy)
  11.  La Creu (Pl.)-Els Àngels (Rafael Chelli Collado)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Primat Reig-Vinaròs (Juan José Salóm Díaz)
  2.  Marqués de Montortal-Berní i Català (Jose Fuster García)
  3.  Jacint Benavente-Regina Na Germana (Daniel Barea Ortiz)

Sección 8

Premio de Falla

  1.  Poeta Llorente (Óscar Villada i Sanchis)
  2.  Tomasos-Carles Cervera (Xaume Torrent Arenas)
  3.  Maties Perello-Lluís de Santangel (Tematizacione Santaeulalia)
  4.  Acàcies-Picaio (Ángel Navarro Requena)
  5.  Lope de Vega (Pl.) (Álvaro Guija Moreno)
  6.  Quart-Palomar (Francisco Torres Josa)
  7.  Cuba-Buenos Aires (Cristian García Carrasco)
  8.  Sants Just i Pastor-Serradora (Xavi Bonilla Silvestre)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Maties Perello-Lluís de Santangel (Tematizacione Santaeulalia)
  2.  Poeta Llorente (Óscar Villada i Sanchis)
  3.  Lope de Vega (Pl.) (Álvaro Guija Moreno)

Sección 9

Premio de Falla

  1.  Regne de València-Ciscar (Miguel Balaguer Nieto)
  2.  Bosseria-Tossal (Vicente Almela Caballé)
  3.  Sant Vicent-Marvà (José Fuster García)
  4.  Pintor Pasqual Capuz-Fontanars (Daniel Barea Ortiz)
  5.  Cuenca Tramoyeres-Guàrdia Civil (Arturo Atienza Puente)
  6.  Tres Forques-Conca-Pérez Galdós (Joaquín Martí Fernández)
  7.  Mare de Déu de la Cabeça-J.M. Mortes Lerma (Roberto Moratalla Gómez)
  8.  Rosari-Calabuig (Pl.) (Carlos Carsí García)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Regne de València-Ciscar (Miguel Balaguer Nieto)
  2.  Sant Vicent-Marvà (José Fuster García)
  3.   Bosseria-Tossal (Vicente Almela Caballé)

Sección 10

Premio de Falla

  1.  Barraca-Església del Rosari (Lorenzo Fandos Ayoro)
  2.  Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Lorenzo Fandos Ayoro)
  3.  Plaça d’Espanya-Ramón i Cajal-Pintor Benedito (Xaume Torrent Arenas)
  4.  Mendizàbal (Carlos Herrero Muria)
  5.  Mestre Bellver-Marià Ribera (Sergio Sanz Romero)
  6.  Rodríguez de Cepeda-Llorenç Palmireno (Toni Ramos Asensi)
  7.  Ruben Darío-Fra Lluís Colomer (Juan Lluch Martí)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Frederic Mistral-Murta (Marisa Falcó y Paco Pellicer)
  2.  Plaça d’Espanya-Ramón i Cajal-Pintor Benedito (Xaume Torrent Arenas)
  3.  Barraca-Església del Rosari (Lorenzo Fandos Ayoro)

Sección 11

Premio de Falla

  1.  Doctor Olóriz-Arquebisbe Fabián i Fuero (Manolo Martínez Reig)
  2.  Manuel de Falla-Tamarindes (Lorenzo Fandos Ayoro)
  3.  Salamanca-Comte d’Altea (Vicente Domínguez Pérez)
  4.  Goya-El Brasil (G. Ribas, Artes Plásticas)
  5.  Regne de València-Sant Valer (Joaquín Martí Fernández)
  6.  La Pobla del Duc-Benipeixcar (Rafael Chelli Collado)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Doctor Olóriz-Arquebisbe Fabián i Fuero (Manolo Martínez Reig)
  2.  Càdis-Retor Femenia-Puerto Rico (La Comissió)
  3.  Mercat de Montolivet (Pl.) (Cristian García Carrasco)

Sección 12

Premio de Falla

  1.  Avinguda Burjassot-Joaquim Ballester (Sergio Carrero Melián)
  2.  Pelai-Matemàtic Marzal (Andreu Sánchez Fernández)
  3.  Nort-Doctor Zamenhoff (Daniel A. Guitarte Ortiz)
  4.  Sant Vicent Màrtir-Pianista Ampar Iturbi (Carlos Herranz Martínez)
  5.  Mestre Aguilar-Maties Perelló (Carlos Ramón Araque)
  6.  Veneçuela-Agustí Sales (Vicente Espeleta García)
  7.  La Vall de Laguar-Pare Ferris (Pedro Rodríguez Marín)
  8.  Yecla-Cardenal Benlloch (Álvaro Guija Moreno)
  9.  Sant Antoni (Vicente Almela Caballé)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Ripalda-Beneficència-Sant Ramon (Julia Navarro Coll)
  2.  Sant Vicent Màrtir-Pianista Ampar Iturbi (Carlos Herranz Martínez)
  3.  Carabasses-En Gall (Rodrigo Núñez López)

Sección 13

Premio de Falla

  1.  Mercat de Russafa (David Ojeda Amorós)
  2.  Negret (Pl.) (Manolo Martínez Reig)
  3.  Ministre Luis Mayans-Argenter Suárez (José Luis Platero Cosi)
  4.  Jesús (Pl.) (Juan Jesús García Pérez)
  5.  Pérez Galdós-Calixt III (Daniel Salvador Esteve)
  6.  Sant Ignasi de Loiola-Jesús i Maria (Juan Carlos Banacloy)
  7.  Alacant (Javier Rico Catalán)
  8.  Lluís Oliag-Mariola-Granada (Isaac Argudo Molero)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Mercat de Russafa (David Ojeda Amorós)
  2.  Pere Cabanes-Joan XXIII (Santiago Muñoz Girón)
  3.  Pérez Galdós-Calixt III (Daniel Salvador Esteve)

Sección 14

Premio de Falla

  1.  Carrera de Sant Lluís-Rafael Albiñana (Francisco Tarazona)
  2.   Dalt-Sant Tomàs (Santiago Muñoz Girón)
  3.  Escalante-Marina (Alejandro Cano Hernández)
  4.  Doctor Manuel Candela-Beatriu Tortosa (Juan Carlos Banacloy)
  5.  Josep Maria Haro-Poeta Mas i Ros (Sergio Carrero Melián)
  6.  Poeta Altet-Benicarló (Emc2 Escultura)
  7.  Blanqueries (Manolo Rubio Armiñana)
  8.  Primat Reig-Sant Vicent de Paül (Sevior & Priol Arts)
  9.  Pintor Salvador Abril-Pere III El Gran (Vicente J. García Pastor)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Poeta Altet-Benicarló (Emc2 Escultura)
  2.  Castielfabib-Marqués de Sant Joan (Reyes Pe)
  3.  Primat Reig-Sant Vicent de Paül (Sevior & Priol Arts)

Sección 15

Premio de Falla

  1.  L’Eliana-El Cid (Manolo Martínez Reig)
  2.  Giorgeta-Roís de Corella (José Ramón Lisarde Ferrer)
  3.  Sant Rafael-Anton Martín (Joaquín Martí Fernández)
  4.   Sant Bult (Pl.) (Daniel Alfredo Guitarte Ortiz)
  5.  Doctor Sanchis Bergón-Túria (David Ojeda Amorós)
  6.  Costa i Borràs-Agostina d’Aragó (Carlos Herranz Martínez)
  7.  Mare de Déu de la Fontsanta (Lorenzo Fandos Ayoro)
  8.  Llorers-Arquitecte Lucini (Fernando Martínez Hernández)
  9.  Sant Josep Pignatelli-Doctor Peset Aleixandre (Vicente Espeleta García)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Séneca-Iecla (Santiago Muñoz Girón)
  2.  Poeta Asins-Alegret-Puçol (Víctor Hugo Giner Blasco)
  3.  Mestre Valls-Mariner Albesa (Vicente Albert García)

Sección 16

Premio de Falla

  1.  Sant Joan Bosco-Duc de Mandas (Miriam García Sandemetrio)
  2.  Lepanto-En Joan d’Àustria (José A. Azpeitia)
  3.  Manuel Arnau-La Creu Coberta (Vicente Espeleta García)
  4.  En Plom-Guillem de Castro (Juan A. Navarro Guijarro)
  5.  Arbre (Pl.) (Emilio Tamarit Simón)
  6.  Poeta García Lorca-Oltà (Fernando Martínez Hernández)
  7.  Actor Mora-Constitució (Marisa Falcó y Paco Pellicer)
  8.   Joaquim Navarro-Carrícola (Xaume Torrent Arenas)
  9.  Arts i Oficis-Actor Llorens (José Antonio Marco Gómez)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Tarongers-Universitat Politècnica (Leonardo Gómez Haro i Jaume Chornet Roig)
  2.  Borrull-Socors (La Comissió)
  3.  Grup de Peixcadors del Perellonet (Jorge Navarro Doñate)

Sección 17

Premio de Falla

  1.  Músic Espí-Gravador Fabregat (Manuel Martínez Reig)
  2.  Càdis-Literat Azorín (Antonio Ramos Asensi)
  3.  Pere Cabanes-Comte de Lumiares (Santiago Muñoz Girón)
  4.  Vidal de Canyelles-Sánchez Coello (Fernando Martínez Hernández)
  5.  Cuba-Dènia (La comissió)
  6.  Moreria (Pl.) (Mª Teresa Melià SantaMaria.)
  7.  Gravador Jordán-Escultor Pastor (Francesc Gil Navas)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Pere Cabanes-Comte de Lumiares (Santiago Muñoz Girón)
  2.  Cuba-Dènia (La comissió)
  3.  Àngel (Pl.) (Marisa Falcó ? Paco Pellicer, Fet d’Encàrrec)

Sección 18

Premio de Falla

  1.  Polo i Peyrolon-Ciutat de Mula (Juan M. Varó Corbí)
  2.  Sèneca-Poeta Mas i Ros (Paco Giner Artista S.L.)
  3.  Blas Gámez – Ángel Villena (Arturo Atienza Puente)
  4.  Alcàsser-Iàtova (Fet d’Encàrrec)
  5.  Barri Mont de Pietat (Pascual R. Montes Carrasco)
  6.  Enginyer Josep Sirera-Pío IX (Paco Cuadros i David Zahonero)
  7.  Regne de València-Mestre Serrano (Alejandro Cano Hernández)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Blas Gámez – Ángel Villena (Arturo Atienza Puente)
  2.  Sevilla-Dénia (La Comissió)
  3.  Santa Creu (Pl.) (Vte. Espeleta)

Sección 19

Premio de Falla

  1.  Corretgeria-Bany dels Pavesos (Óscar Villada/ Sergio Amar)
  2.  Manuel Melià i Fuster-María Fernanda D’Ocón (Javier Rico Catalán)
  3.  Sant Pere-Mare de Déu de la Vallivana (Mª Teresa Meliá Santamaria)
  4.  Bidasoa-Comte de Torrefiel (Cristian García Carrasco)
  5.  Pare Alegre-Enric Navarro (Víctor Navarro Granero)
  6.  Hondures (Pl.) (Alejandro Cano Hernández)
  7.  Ripalda-Soguers (La Comissió)
  8.  Fontcalent-Lebón (Apliquem3D)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Corretgeria-Bany dels Pavesos (Óscar Villada/ Sergio Amar)
  2.  Riu Bidasoa-Comte de Torrefiel (Cristian García Carrasco)
  3.  Ripalda-Soguers (La Comissió)

Sección 20

Premio de Falla

  1.  Daroca-Pare Viñas (Santiago Muñoz Girón)
  2.  Josep Benlliure-Vicent Guillot (José Lorenzo Santana Riquelme)
  3.  Mestre Serrano-Alacant (Gotes de Foc, C.B.)
  4.  Ferran el Catòlic-Erudit Orellana (Vicente García Pérez)
  5.  Carcaixent-Compromís de Casp (Alejandro Cano Hernández)
  6.  Escultor García Mas-Puerto de Santa María (Arturo Vallés Bea)
  7.  Portal de la Valldigna-Salines (Vicente Espeleta García)
  8.  Senent Ibañez-Massarojos (Francisco Olivares Y Juan Valencia)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Daroca-Pare Viñas (Santiago Muñoz Girón)
  2.  Portal de la Valldigna-Salines (Vicente Espeleta García)
  3.  Josep Benlliure-Vicent Guillot (José Lorenzo Santana Riquelme)

Sección 21

Premios de Falla

  1.  Doctor Berenguer Ferrer (Pl.) (José Ramón Lisarde Ferrer)
  2.  L’Horta Sud-La Costera (Gotes de Foc, C.B.)
  3.  Misser Rabassa-Poeta Maragall (Juan Ruiz Recio)
  4.  Murillo-Palomar (Sevior & Priol Arts)
  5.  Rojas Clemente (Pl.) (Víctor Navarro Granero)
  6.  Vicent Castell Maíques (Pl.) (Francisco José Cuadros Martínez)
  7.  Cedre-Explorador Andrés (Marco Antonio Ceballos García)
  8.  Riu Tajo-Cavite (Arturo Vallés Bea)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Poble (Pl.)-Sant Roc (Cristian García Carrasco)
  2.  Antiga Senda de Senent-Albereda (José Fco. Gómez Fonseca)
  3.  Maria Ros-Manuel Iranzo (Paco Cuadros y David Zahonero)

Sección 22

Premios de Falla

  1.  Guillem Sorolla-Recaredo (Alejandro Cano Hernández)
  2.  Mossén Milà (Pl.) (José Jarauta Navajas)
  3.  Poetes Anònims-El Real de Gandia (La Comissió)
  4.  Pintor Domingo-Guillem de Castro (Francisco Ribes López)
  5.  Pare Lluís Navarro-Remunta (La Comissió)
  6.  Vil·lanova de Castelló-Horticultor Galán (La Comissió)
  7.  Joan Baptista Vives (Rubén Arcos Martí)
  8.  Perez Galdos-Jesús-Mestre Sosa (Alfredo Villena y Sergio Lis)

Ingenio y gracia

  1.  Baix-Mesó de Morella (Vicente Domínguez Pérez)
  2.  Guillem Sorolla-Recaredo (Alejandro Cano Hernández)
  3.  Embarcador-Historiador Beti (La Comissió)