Sección Especial

Premio de Falla
1 Mestre Gozalbo-Comte d’Altea (Iván Tortajada Estellés)
2 Convent de Jerusalem-Matemàtic Marzal (José Gallego Gallego)
3 Duc de Gaeta-La Pobla de Farnals (Fernando Foix Fabregat)
4 Gayano Lluch (Sergio Amar Medina)
5 Exposició-Misser Mascó (Joan S. Blanch)
6 Na Jordana (Miguel Hernández Aguelo, Miguel H.)
7 Reina-Pau-Sant Vicent (José Luis Ceballos i Francisco Sanabria)
8 Malva-Rosa-Antoni Ponz-Cavite (Mario Pérez Sánchez)
9 Espartero-Ramón i Cajal (David Manuel Moreno Terrón)
10 Sueca-Literat Azorín (Gonzalo Gabriel Rosas Rodríguez)
11 Císcar-Borriana (Bernardo Estela Parra)
12 Comte de Salvatierra-Ciril Amorós (Gregorio Acebedo García)
13 Sapadors-Vicent Lleó (Ángel Navarro Requena)
14 Barri Beteró (Sergio Gómez Ferrer)
15 Lepanto-En Joan d’Àustria (Carlos Borrás Cabo)

Ingenio y gracia

1 Convent de Jerusalem-Matemàtic Marzal (José Gallego Gallego)
2 Mestre Gozalbo-Comte d’Altea (Iván Tortajada Estellés)
3 Duc de Gaeta-La Pobla de Farnals (Fernando Foix Fabregat)

Sección 1

Premio de Falla
1 Arquebisbe Olaechea-Sant Marcel·lí (Raúl García Pertusa)
2 Bisbe Amigó-Conca (Gonzalo Gabriel Rojas Rodríguez)
3 Camí Nou de Picanya-Nicolau Primitiu (José Luis Ceballos i Francisco Sanabria)
4 Santa Genoveva Torres-Arquitecte Tolsá (Sacabutxart, S.L.)
5 Pilar (Pl.) (Óscar Villada Sanchís)
6 Gravador Esteve-Ciril Amorós (Xavier Gámez Chisvert)
7 Molinell-Alboraia (Rubén Arcos Martí)
8 Joaquim Costa-Comte d’Altea (Mario Pérez Sánchez)
9 Almirant Cadarso-Comte d’Altea (José Enrique Ginestar Morán)

Ingenio y gracia

1 Bisbe Amigó-Conca (Gonzalo Gabriel Rojas Rodríguez)
2 Arquebisbe Olaechea-Sant Marcel·lí (Raúl García Pertusa)
3 Santa Genoveva Torres-Arquitecte Tolsá (Sacabutxart, S.L.)

Sección 2

Premio de Falla
1 Ribera-Convent Santa Clara (Xavier Gámez Chisvert)
2 Regne de València-Duc de Calàbria (Sergio Musoles Ros-Ana López Martín)
3 Jesús-Sant Francesc de Borja (Rubén Arcos Martí)
4 Cuba-Literat Azorín (Mario Pérez Sánchez)
5 Sant Vicent-Periodista Azzati (José Luis Platero Cosí)
6 Serrans-Els Furs (Pl.) (David Ojeda Amorós)
7 Andreu Piles Ivars-Salvador Tuset (Sergio Alcañiz Valiente)
8 Albereda-França (Grego Acebedo García)
9 Santa Maria Micaela-Martí l’Humà (Georgina Torres García (gio))
10 Carrera de Malilla-Enginyer J. Benlloch (David Ojeda Amorós)
11 Burjassot-Pare Carbonell (Juan José Salóm Díaz)
12 Ceramista Ros-Josep Maria Mortes Lerma (Sergio Fandos Nájera)
13 Arxiduc Carles-Músic Gomis (Vicente Gomar Vidal)
14 Llanterna-Na Rovella-Av.Oest (David Soriano Sanchis)
15 Vicent Sancho Tello-Xile (Salvador Ferris Cerveró)

Ingenio y gracia

1 Regne de València-Duc de Calàbria (Sergio Musoles Ros-Ana López Martín)
2 Ribera-Convent Santa Clara (Xavier Gámez Chisvert)
3 Jesús-Sant Francesc de Borja (Rubén Arcos Martí)

Sección 3

Premio de Falla
1 Monestir de Poblet-Aparicio Albiñana (Mario Pérez Sánchez)
2 Ares d’Alpont-Castell de Pop (Miriam García Sandemetrio)
3 Major-Moraira-Natzaret (Pedro Rodríguez Marín)
4 Xiva-Francisco de Llano (Salvador Dolz Rubio)
5 Ramiro de Maeztu-Els Lleons (Carlos Carsí García)
6 Arquitecte Alfaro-Francesc Cubells (Manuel Martínez, María Esteban i Samuel Martínez, Kuebien Valencia, S.L.U)
7 Isabel la Catòlica-Ciril Amorós (Ángel Navarro Requena)
8 Illes Canàries-Trafalgar (José Fuster García)
9 Lo Rat Penat (Teodora Chichanova)
10 Cuba-Puerto Rico (Xavier Gurrea)
11 Jerónima Gales-Litògraf Pascual Abad (Sergio Alcañiz Valiente)
12 Marià Benlliure-Séquia de Tormos (Daniel Ballester Ortí)
13 Ferran el Catòlic-Àngel Guimerà (Francisco Mesado Poveda)
14 Barri de Sant Isidre (Carlos Borrás Cabo)

Ingenio y gracia

1 Ares d’Alpont-Castell de Pop (Miriam García Sandemetrio)
2 Jerónima Gales-Litògraf Pascual Abad (Sergio Alcañiz Valiente)
3 Mare de Déu de Lepanto (Pl.) (Xavier Montava Tomás)

Sección 4

Premio de Falla
1 Enginyer Manuel Maese-Cristóbal Llorens (Salvador Dolz Rubio)
2 Ramiro de Maeztu-Humanista Furió (Sergio Alcañiz Valiente)
3 Albacete-Marvà (Miriam García Sandemetrio)
4 Quart Extramurs-Velàzquez (Luis Enguídanos Montoro)
5 Lluís Lamarca-Velàzquez (Joaquín Foix Gelida)
6 Cristòfol Sorní-Mestre Martín (Ximo Martín Fernández)
7 Illes Canàries-Dama d’Elx (Teodora Chichanova)
8 Alberic-Heroi Romeu (Rubén Canet Burillo)
9 Pius XI-Fontanars (José Jarauta Navajas)
10 Doctor Joan Josep Dómine-Port (Marisa Falcó ? Paco Pellicer, Fet d’Encàrrec)
11 Oest (Emilio Tamarit Simón)
12 Bisbe Jaume Pérez-Lluís Oliag (Ángel Navarro Requena)
13 Pintor Segrelles (Pl.) (Cristian García Carrasco)
14 Cervantes-Pare Jofré (José Ramón Lisarde Ferrer)

Ingenio y gracia

1 Pius XI-Fontanars (José Jarauta Navajas)
2 Doctor Joan Josep Dómine-Port (Marisa Falcó, Paco Pellicer, Fet d’Encàrrec)
3 Ferros-Joan Baptista Perales (Borja Llorens Mata)

Sección 5

Premios de Falla
1 Castelló-Sogorb (Joaquín Foix Gelida)
2 Tenda (Pl.) (Bernardo Estela Parra)
3 Mercat de Castella (José Luis Platero Cosí)
4 Avda.França-Alfred Toràn i Olmos (Carlos Herrero Muria)
5 Mercé (Pl.) (Salvador Ferrís Cerveró)
6 Doctor Collado (Pl.) (Ricard Balanzá Martínez)
7 Santiago Rusiñol-Comte de Lumiares (Emilio Tamarit Simón)
8 Conserva-Berenguer Mallol (José Fuster García)
9 Nàquera-Lauri Volpi (Francisco Javier Tur Ortiz)
10 Sagunt-Sant Antoni-Pare Urbà (Elena Atienza Chust)
11 Pintor Maella-França-Menorca (Salvador Dolz Rubio)
12 L’Alguer-Enginyer Rafael Janini (José Vicente Zurita Abad)
13 Just Vilar-Mercat del Cabanyal (Pedro Espadero Colmenar)

Ingenio y gracia

1 Doctor Collado (Pl.) (Ricard Balanzá Martínez)
2 Conserva-Berenguer Mallol (José Fuster García)
3 Castelló-Sogorb (Joaquín Foix Gelida)

Sección 6

Premios de Falla
1 Marqués de Montortal-Josep Esteve (Xavier Gurrea)
2 Marqués de Solferit (Teodora Chichanova)
3 Marqués de Montortal-Berní i Català (Miguel Ángel Hernández Clemente)
4 Doctor Gil i Morte-Doctor Vila i Barberà (David Ojeda Amorós)
5 Pintor Salvador Abril-Peris i Valero (Ángel Navarro Requena)
6 Doctor Serrano-Carles Cervera-Clero (Sergio Fandos Nájera)
7 Poeta Alberola-Totana (Borja Llorens Mata)
8 Peu de La Creu-En Joan de Vila-Rasa (David Ojeda Amorós)
9 Espartero-Músic Plasència (Carlos Herrero Muria)
10 Càdis-Els Centelles (Xavier Ureña Rodenes)
11 Alqueries de Bellver-Garbí (Daniel Barea Ortiz)
12 Carrera de Malilla-Illa Cabrera (Rubén Canet Burillo)

Ingenio y gracia

1 Regne de València-Ciscar (Miguel Balaguer Nieto)
2 Camí de Montcada-Pintor Jacomart (Vte. Fco. Lorenzo Albert)
3 Marqués de Montortal-Josep Esteve (Xavier Gurrea)

Sección 7

Premio de Falla
1.Primat Reig-Vinaròs (Juan José Salóm Díaz)
2.Sant Vicent-Marvà (José Fuster García)
3.Azcàrraga-Ferran el Catòlic (Sacabutxart, S.L.)
4.Lluís Cano (Pl.) (José Ramón Lisarde Ferrer)
5.Barri de Sant Josep (Lorenzo Fandos Ayoro)
6.Pare Santonja-Cardenal Benlloch (Sergio Guijarro Pastor)
7.Progrés-Teatre de la Marina (Inmaculada López Ebri)
8.Jacint Benavente-Regina Na Germana (Juan José Salóm Díaz)
9.Periodista Gil Sumbiela-Assutzena (Javier Rico Catalán)
10.Mestre Rodrigo-General Avilés (Emilio Miralles Ferrero)
11.Frederic Mistral-Murta (Vicente Domínguez Pérez)

Ingenio y gracia

1.Sant Vicent-Marvà (José Fuster García)
2.Lluís Cano (Pl.) (José Ramón Lisarde Ferrer)
3.Primat Reig-Vinaròs (Juan José Salóm Díaz)

Sección 8

Premio de Falla
1 Tribunal de les Aigües (Miguel Ángel Hernández)
2 Regne de València-Sant Valer (Francisco Gisbert Picó i Xavier Montava Tomás)
3 Antonio Molle-Gregori Gea (Francisco Martínez Heredia)
4 Arxiduc Carles-Xiva (Salvador Dolz Rubio)
5 Joan d’Aguiló-Gaspar Aguilar (Vte. Fco. Lorenzo Albert)
6 Maties Perello-Lluís de Santangel (Alejandro Santaeulalia, Santaeulalia Tematización S.L)
7 Tomasos-Carles Cervera (María Esteban i Samuel Martínez)
8 Joaquim Costa-Borriana (David Ojeda Amorós)
9 Ruben Darío-Fra Lluís Colomer (Juan Lluch Martí)
10 Oltà-Juan Ramón Jiménez (Rubén Canet Burillo)

Ingenio y gracia

1 Regne de València-Sant Valer (Francisco Gisbert Picó i Xavier Montava Tomás)
2 Joaquim Costa-Borriana (David Ojeda Amorós)
3 Glòria-Felicitat-El Tremolar (Emilio Tamarit Simón)

Sección 9

Premio de Falla
1 Doctor Marañón-Mestre Palau (Ángel Navarro Requena)
2 Rosari-Calabuig (Pl.) (Carlos Carsí García)
3 Mendizàbal (Carlos Herrero Muria)
4 Josep Benlliure-Teatre de la Marina (Vicente Domínguez Pérez)
5 Bosseria-Tossal (Rubén Arcos Martí)
6 Menéndez i Pelayo-Catalunya (Víctor Navarro Granero)
7 Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Sergio Fandos Nájera)
8 Sant Josep de la Muntanya-Terol (José Fuster García)
9 Pintor Pasqual Capuz-Fontanars (Vicente Gomar Vidal)

Ingenio y gracia

1 Josep Benlliure-Teatre de la Marina (Vicente Domínguez Pérez)
2 Tres Forques-Conca-Pérez Galdós (Rodrigo Nuñez López)
3 Cuenca Tramoyeres-Guàrdia Civil (José Sales Asián)

Sección 10

Premio de Falla
1 Pouet (Pl.) (Alejandro Cano Hernández)
2 Rodríguez de Cepeda-Llorenç Palmireno (Mario Gual del Olmo)
3 Plaça d’Espanya-Ramón i Cajal-Pintor Benedito (Xaume Torrent Arenas)
4 Baró de Sant Petrillo-Leonor Jovaní (Jorge Gil Sapiña)
5 Mestre Bellver-Marià Ribera (Manuel Martínez, María Esteban i Samuel Martínez, Kuebien Valencia, S.L.U)
6 Doctor Álvaro López-Sant Joan de Dèu (Joaquín Foix Gelida)
7 Séneca-Iecla (Sacabutxart, S.L.)
8 L’Equador-Alcalde Gurrea (Francisco Mesado Poveda)

Ingenio y gracia

1 Plaça d’Espanya-Ramón i Cajal-Pintor Benedito (Xaume Torrent Arenas)
2 Doctor Álvaro López-Sant Joan de Dèu (Joaquín Foix Gelida)
3 Salamanca-Comte d’Altea (José Ramón Lisarde Ferrer)

Sección 11

Premio de Falla
1 Goya-El Brasil (Fernando García Ribas)
2 La Vall de Laguar-Pare Ferris (Pedro Rodríguez Marín)
3 La Creu (Pl.)-Els Àngels (Rafa Cheli)
4 Avinguda Burjassot-Joaquim Ballester (Fernando Martínez Hernández)
5 Josep Maestre (Vicente Fco. Lorenzo Albert)
6 Doctor Peset Aleixandre-En Guillem Ferrer (José R. Espuig Escrivá)
7 Rojas Clemente (Pl.) (Xavier Herrero Martínez)
8 Carabasses-En Gall (Rodrigo Nuñez López)

Ingenio y gracia

1 Cuba-Buenos Aires (Cristian García Carrasco)
2 Peris i Valero-Cuba (Rafa Guillot Comeche)
3 Goya-El Brasil (Fernando García Ribas)

Sección 12

Premio de Falla
1.Negret (Pl.) (Manuel Martínez Reig)
2.Sant Vicent Màrtir-Pianista Ampar Iturbi (Sergio Alcañiz Valiente)
3.Isaac Peral-Méndez Núñez (Inmaculada López Ebri)
4.Veneçuela-Agustí Sales (Vicente Espeleta García)
5.Félix Pizcueta-Ciril Amorós (Ximo Martí Fernández)
6.Palleter-Erudit Orellana (Clara Silvestre Amado)
7.Francesc Climent-L’Uruguai (Juan Jesús García Pérez)
8.Creu i Mislata (José M. Felip Gómez)

Ingenio y gracia

1.Negret (Pl.) (Manuel Martínez Reig)
2.Josep Maria Bayarri-Los Isidros (Francisco Javier Soriano Gimeno)
3.Sant Vicent Màrtir-Pianista Ampar Iturbi (Sergio Alcañiz Valiente)

Sección 13

Premio de Falla
1 Barri Quint-Pizarro (Juan José Sevilla Ortega, Sevior y Priol Arts)
2 Ministre Luis Mayans-Argenter Suárez (José Luis Platero Cosí)
3 Blanqueries (Manuel Rubio Armiñana)
4 Giorgeta-Roís de Corella (Luis Enguídanos Montoro)
5 Càdis-Retor Femenia-Puerto Rico (La Comissió)
6 Pi i Margall-Arturo Cervellera (Xaume Torrent Arenas)
7 Pérez Galdós-Calixt III (María Teresa Meliá Santamaría)
8 Doctor Sanchis Bergón-Túria (Vicente Almela Caballé)

Ingenio y gracia

1 Barri Quint-Pizarro (Juan José Sevilla Ortega, Sevior y Priol Arts)
2 Pere María Orts i Bosch (Pl.) (La Comissió)
3 Tarongers-Universitat Politècnica (Jaume Chornet i Leo Gómez)

Sección 14

Premio de Falla
1 Lluís Oliag-Mariola-Granada (Isaac Argudo Molero)
2 Maria Ros-Sant Tomeu (Miguel Balaguer Nieto)
3 Guardacostes-Músic Jarque Cuallado (José Daniel Bertó Sanchis)
4 Arts i Oficis-Actor Llorens (Manuel Martínez Reig)
5 Benicadell-Sant Roc (José Fuster García)
6 Poeta Altet-Benicarló (Emc2 Escultura S.L.U.)
7 Marqués de Lozoya-Poeta Cervera i Grifol (Javier Rico Catalán)
8 Josep Maria Haro-Poeta Mas i Ros (Sergio Carrero Melián)

Ingenio y gracia

1r Premi a la Falla 277 Guardacostes-Músic Jarque Cuallado (José Daniel Bertó Sanchis)
2n Premi a la Falla 124 Lluís Oliag-Mariola-Granada (Isaac Argudo Molero)
3r Premi a la Falla 252 Maria Ros-Sant Tomeu (Miguel Balaguer Nieto)

Sección 15

Premio de Falla
1 L’Eliana-El Cid (Manuel Martínez Reig)
2 En Plom-Guillem de Castro (Juan A. Navarro Guijarro)
3 Humanista Mariner-Manuel Simó (Rafael Martínez Reig i Raúl Martínez Ruiz)
4 Nador-Miraculosa (Vicente Albert García)
5 Àngel (Pl.) (Marisa Falcó ? Paco Pellicer, Fet d’Encàrrec)
6 Poeta Asins-Alegret-Puçol (Víctor Hugo Giner Blasco)
7 Escalante-Marina (Alejandro Cano Hernández)
8 Sant Joan Bosco-Duc de Mandas (Miriam García Sandemetrio)

Ingenio y gracia

1 Humanista Mariner-Manuel Simó (Rafael Martínez Reig i Raúl Martínez Ruiz)
2 Àngel (Pl.) (Marisa Falcó ? Paco Pellicer, Fet d’Encàrrec)
3 Sant Bult (Pl.) (José Jarauta Navajas, Artes Plásticas Pepo S.L.)

Sección 16

Premio de Falla
1.Músic Espí-Gravador Fabregat (Manuel Martínez Reig)
2.Josep Benlliure-Vicent Guillot (José Lorenzo Santana Riquelme)
3.Càdis-Literat Azorín (Sacabutxart, S.L.)
4.Actor Mora-Constitució (Jesús Liñana Ferrando)
5.Alacant (Javier Rico Catalán)
6.Vidal de Canyelles-Sánchez Coello (Fernando Martínez Hernández)
7.Pere Cabanes-Comte de Lumiares (Santiago Muñoz Girón)
8.Baró de Patraix-Conca (Víctor Navarro Granero)

Ingenio y gracia

1.Borrull-Socors (La Comissió)
2.Luz Casanova-Pare Espasa (Vicente Espeleta García)
3.Pere Cabanes-Joan XXIII (Rafael Martínez Reig i Raúl Martínez Ruiz)

Sección 17

Premio de Falla
1.Manuel Arnau-La Creu Coberta (Vicente Espeleta García)
2.Sant Antoni (Vicente Almela Caballé)
3.Cuba-Dènia (Carla Romero Grau)
4.Borrull-Túria (Daniel A. Guitarte Ortiz)
5.Polo i Peyrolon-Ciutat de Mula (Juan M. Varó Corbí)

Ingenio y gracia

1.Camí de Barcelona-Travessera i Camí de Montcada (Juanjo Falles C.B.)
2.Manuel Arnau-La Creu Coberta (Vicente Espeleta García)
3.Borrull-Túria (Daniel A. Guitarte Ortiz)

Sección 18

Sección 19

Premio de Falla
1 Corretgeria-Bany dels Pavesos (Manuel Martínez Reig)
2 Manuel Melià i Fuster-María Fernanda D’Ocón (Javier Rico Catalán)
3 Hondures (Pl.) (Alejandro Cano Hernández)
4 Pare Alegre-Enric Navarro (Víctor Navarro Granero)
5 Escultor García Mas-Puerto de Santa María (Arturo Vallés Bea)
6 Pius XII-Jaume Roig (Santiago Parrado Dobón)

Ingenio y gracia

1 Corretgeria-Bany dels Pavesos (Manuel Martínez Reig)
2 Manuel Melià i Fuster-María Fernanda D’Ocón (Javier Rico Catalán)
3 Felip Bellver-Mare Ràfols (José Jarauta Navajas, Artes Plásticas Pepo S.L.)

Sección 20

Premio de Falla
1 Portal de la Valldigna-Salines (Vicente Espeleta García)
2 Barri Mont de Pietat (Pascual R. Montes Carrasco)
3 La Vall d’Albaida-La Canal de Navarrés (Antonio Savall García)
4 Carcaixent-Compromís de Casp (Alejandro Cano Hernández)

Ingenio y gracia

1 La Vall d’Albaida-La Canal de Navarrés (Antonio Savall García)
2 Marqués de Caro-Doctor Chiarri (Xaume Torrent Arenas)
3 Av. de la Plata-La Senyera (Alfonso Almiñana Benavent)

Sección 21

Premios de Falla
1 Doctor Berenguer Ferrer (Pl.) (José Ramón Lisarde Ferrer)
2 Poble (Pl.)-Sant Roc (La Comissió)
3 L’Alcota-Sagunt (Xaume Torrent Arenas)
4 Riu Bidasoa-Comte de Torrefiel (Arturo Vallés Bea)
5 Antiga Senda de Senent-Albereda (José Fco. Gómez Fonseca)
6 Cedre-Explorador Andrés (Santiago Parrado Dobón)

Ingenio y gracia

1 Lepanto-Guillem de Castro (David Sanruperto Pérez)
2 Poble (Pl.)-Sant Roc (La Comissió)
3 Antiga Senda de Senent-Albereda (José Fco. Gómez Fonseca)

Sección 22

Premios de Falla
1 Joan Baptista Vives (Rubén Arcos Martí)
2 En Sendra-Coll (Pl.) (M.ª Teresa Meliá Santamaría)
3 Evarist Bas-Cullera (La Comissió)
4 Mossén Milà (Pl.) (José Jarauta Navajas, Artes Plásticas Pepo S.L.)
5 Poetes Anònims-El Real de Gandia (La Comissió)
6 Sirena-Delfins (Jesús Liñana Ferrando, Il·lustració Iván Pérez)
7 Pare Lluís Navarro-Remunta (Inmaculada López Ebri)

Ingenio y gracia

1 Evarist Bas-Cullera (La Comissió)
2 Poetes Anònims-El Real de Gandia (La Comissió)
3 En Sendra-Coll (Pl.) (M.ª Teresa Meliá Santamaría)