Así va la contratación y renovación de artistas para las Fallas 2020:

A

  • Acacias-Picayo: Xavi Herrero (grande) y Ángel Navarro (infantil)
  • Alameda-Avenida Francia: Iván Martínez (grande) y Grego Acebedo (infantil)
  • Alberique-Héroe Romeu: Jesús Liñana “Hawa” (grande)
  • Almirante Cadarso-Conde Altea: Manuel Algarra (grande) y Enric Ginestar (infantil)
  • Alqueries de Bellver-Garbí: Miguel Banaclocha (grande e infantil)
  • Andrés Piles-Salvador Tuset: Mario Cardells (grande) y Sergio Alcañiz (infantil)
  • Aras de Alpuente-Castell de Pop: Miriam García (infantil)
  • Avenida del Oeste: Paco Torres (grande) y Emilio Tamarit (infantil)

B

  • Barrio Beteró: Miguel Ángel Royo y José María Baixauli (grande) y Sergio Gómez (infantil)
  • Barrio San Isidro: Vicente Herrando (grande) y Joserra Lisarre (infantil)
  • Benicadell-San Roque: Carlos Herranz (grande e infantil)
  • Blocs Platja: Rafa Cheli (grande)

C

  • Calvo Acacio: Antonio Rubiño (grande e infantil)
  • Castellón-Segorbe: Ximo Foix (infantil)
  • Ceramista Ros: Fer Marzo (grande) y Pedro Rodríguez (infantil)
  • Ciscar-Burriana: Art en Foc (grande) y Xavier Gámez (infantil)
  • Corretgeria-Bany dels Pavesos: Manuel Martínez Reig (grande) y Sergio Amar/Óscar Villada (infantil)
  • Costa y Borrás-Agustina de Aragón: Fernando López (grande) y Carlos Herranz (infantil)
  • Creu i Mislata: Agustín Torralba (grande)
  • Cuba-Literato Azorín: Vicente Martínez (grande) y Mario Pérez (infantil)

D

  • Doctor Sanchis Bergón-Turia: Jordi Palanca (grande) y David Ojeda (infantil)
  • Doctor Serrano-Carlos Cervera-Clero: Sergio Musoles (grande) y Ausiàs Estrugo (infantil)
  • Duc de Gaeta-Pobla de Farnals: Vicente Llácer (grande) y Fernando Foix (infantil)

E

  • En Sendra-Plaza Coll: Maria Teresa Meliá (grande e infantil)
  • Espartero-Gran Via Ramón y Cajal: David Moreno (infantil)
  • Exposición: David Sánchez Llongo (grande) y Joan S. Blanch (infantil)

F

  • Félix Pizcueta-Cirilo Amorós: Ferni Llopis (grande) y Ximo Martí (infantil)

G

  • Gayano Lluch: Salva Banyuls y Néstor Ruiz (grande e infantil)
  • Grabador Esteve-Cirilo Amorós: Paco Giner (grande) y Xavi Gámez (infantil)

H

  • Hierros-Juan Bautista Perales: Mauricio Moreira (grande) y Borja Llorens infantil)

I

  • Industria-Santos Justo y Pastor: Luis Espinosa (grande) y Manuel Martínez Reg (infantil)
  • Islas Canarias-Dama de Elche: José Manuel Gramaje (grande) y Ángel Navarro (infantil)
  • Islas Canarias-Trafalgar: Vicente Herrando (grande) y José Fuster (infantil)

J

  • Jerónima Galés-Litógrafo Pascual Abad: Luis Espinosa (grande) y Sergio Alcañiz (infantil)
  • Joaquín Costa-Burriana: Manuel Algarra (grande) y Vicente Domínguez (infantil)
  • Joaquin Costa-Conde Altea: Art en Foc (grande) y Gio (infantil)
  • José Benlliure-Teatro de la Marina: Víctor Caballero (grande) y Vicente Domínguez (infantil)

L

  • L’Antiga de Campanar: Carlos Carsí (grande) y Borja Lorente (infantil)
  • Linterna-Na Robella: Pasky Roda (grande) y David Soriano (infantil)
  • Luis Lamarca-Velázquez: Juane Cortell (grande) y Ximo Foix (infantil)
  • Luis Oliag-Mariola-Granada: Xavi Herrero (grande)

M

  • Maestro Gozalbo-Conde Altea: Manuel Algarra (grande) y Sergio Amar (infantil)
  • Malvarrosa: Luis Enguídanos (grande) y Mario Pérez (infantil)
  • Manuel Arnau-Creu Coberta: Mauricio Moreira (grande)
  • Manuel Melià i Fuster-Mª Fernanda D’Ocón: Javier Rico (grande e infantil)
  • Mariano Benlliure-Acequia de Tormos: Sergio Lis (grande) y Miguel March (infantil)
  • Marqués de Montortal-Berni i Català: Daniel Barea (grande) y José Fuster (infantil)
  • Ménedez y Pelayo-Avenida de Cataluña: Juane Cortell (grande)
  • Molinell-Alboraya: Sergio Lis (grande) y Carlos Herrero (infantil)
  • Murillo-Palomar: Adrián Forner (grande) y Sevior & Priol ARTS (infantil)

N

  • Na Jordana: Mario Gual (grande) y Miguel Hache (infantil)

O

  • Obispo Amigó-Cuenca: Arturo Vallés (grande) y Gonzalo Rojas (infantil)

P

  • Padre Santonja-Cardenal Benlloch: Lázaro Chuecos (grande) y Sergi Guijarro (infantil)
  • Pelayo-Matemático Marzal: José Francisco Gómez Fonseca (grande)
  • Periodista Gil Sumbiela-Azucena: Fer Marzo (grande)
  • Pintor Salvador Abril-Peris y Valero: Sergio Musoles (grande) y Ángel Navarro (infantil)
  • Plaza del Ayuntamiento: Manolo Martín, José Ramón Espuig y Escif (grande) y Ceballos & Sanabria (infantil)
  • Plaza del Pilar: Paco Torres (grande) y Xavier Gurrea (infantil)
  • Pie de la Cruz: Santaeulalia Tematización (grande) y Borja Llorens (infantil)
  • Plaza de la Merced: José Manuel Gramaje (grande)
  • Plaza Lope de Vega: Álvaro Guija (grande e infantil)
  • Plaza Patraix: Vicente Espeleta (infantil)
  • Plaza Pintor Segrelles: José Ramón Devís (grande) y Samuel Martínez & María Esteban (infantil)
  • Plaza Santa Cruz: Vicente Espeleta (grande e infantil)

Q

  • Quart Extramuros-Velázquez: Pau Soler (grande)

R

  • Ramiro de Maeztu-Humanista Furió: Sacabutxart (grande) y Sergio Alcañiz (infantil)
  • Reino de Valencia-Duque de Calabria: Sergio Musoles (grande) y Luis Enguídanos (infantil)
  • Ribera-Convento Santa Clara: Carlos Carsí (grande) y Xavier Gámez (infantil)
  • Río Bidasoa-Conde Torrefiel: Cristian García (grande e infantil)

S

  • San José de Pignatelli-Doctor Peset Aleixandre: Fer Marzo (grande)
  • San Pedro-Virgen de Vallivana: Maria Teresa Meliá (grande e infantil)
  • San Vicente-Periodista Azzati: Xavi Herrero (grande) y José Luis Platero (infantil)
  • Santa Cruz de Tenerife: Loren Fandos (grande) y Pablo Fandos (infantil)
  • Santa Genoveva Torres: David Sánchez Llongo (grande) y Rubén Arcos (infantil)
  • Santa María Micaela: Pau Soler (grande) y Gio (infantil)
  • Santiago Rusiñol-Conde Lumiares: Luis Espinosa (grande) y Javier Rico (infantil)
  • Serranos-Plaza de los Fueros: Paco Giner (grande) y David Ojeda (infantil)
  • Sueca-Literato Azorín: Vicente Llácer (grande) y Gonzalo Rojas (infantil)

T

  • Tres Forques-Cuenca-Pérez Galdós : Ximo Martí (infantil)
  • Trinitat-Alboraya: Xaume Torrent (infantil)

Z

  • Zapadores: Ángel Navarro (infantil)