Así va el mercado de fichajes para el 2017:

A

Alberique-Héroe Romeu:

  • Grande: Antonio Verdugo
  • Infantil: David Ojeda

Alcácer-Yátova:

  • Grande: Mario Cardells
  • Infantil: Enrique Cardells

Almirante Cadarso-Conde Altea:

  • Grande: Manuel Algarra
  • Infantil: Javi Fernández

Alqueríes de Bellver-Garbí:

  • Grande: Antonio Verdugo
  • Infantil: Miguel Ángel Hernández

Ángel del Alcázar-José Maestre:

  • Grande: Paco Roca
  • Infantil: Paco Gisbert

Archiduque Carlos-Músico Gomis:

  • Grande: Ernesto Cimas
  • Infantil: Vicente Gomar

Arzobispo Olaechea-San Marcelino:

  • Grande: Paco Torres
  • Infantil: Juan Lluch

Avenida Burjassot-Padre Carbonell:

  • Grande: Mario Gual
  • Infantil: Fernando López

Avenida del Oeste:

  • Grande: Manuel Martínez Reig
  • Infantil: Samuel Martínez y María Esteban

Avenida Giorgeta-Roig de Corella:

  • Grande: Francisco Ribes

Avenida Malvarrosa:

  • Grande: Alberto Ribera
  • Infantil: Miguel Hernández

B

Barrio Beteró:

  • Grande: David Sánchez Llongo
  • Infantil: Salva Dolz

Benicadell-San Roque:

  • Grande: David Sánchez Llongo

Blanquerías:

  • Grande: Antonio Verdugo
  • Infantil: Ceballos & Sanabria

Blocs Platja:

  • Grande: José López “Selfa”

Bolsería-Tros Alt:

  • Grande: Latorre y Sanz
  • Infantil: Rafa Guillot

C

Camino de Moncada-Pintor Jacomart:

  • Grande: Pepe Sales
  • Infantil: Vicente Francisco Lorenzo

Ceramista Ros-José Mª Mortes Lerma:

  • Grande: José Lafarga

Cervantes-Padre Jofré:

  • Infantil: Juan Lluch

Císcar-Burriana:

  • Grande: Rafael Ibáñez
  • Infantil: Bernardo Estela

Convento Jerusalén

  • Grande: Pere Baenas
  • Infantil: José Gallego

Corretgeria-Bany dels Pavesos:

  • Grande e infantil: Manuel Martínez Reig

Costa y Borrás-Agustina de Aragón:

  • Grande: David Sánchez Llongo
  • Infantil: José Vicente Zurita

Cuba-Literato Azorín:

  • Grande: Carlos Carsí
  • Infantil: Manolo Rubio

D

Doctor Sanchís Bergón-Túria:

  • Grande: Juanjo García
  • Infantil: Óscar Villada

Doctor Serrano-Carlos Cervera:

  • Grande: Loren Fandos
  • Infantil: Sergio Fandos

Duc de Gaeta-Pobla de Farnals:

  • Grande: Vicente Llácer
  • Infantil: Joan Blanch

E

Espartero-Gran Vía Ramón y Cajal:

  • Infantil: David Moreno

Espartero-Maestro Plasencia:

  • Grande: Javier Álvarez-Sala Salinas

Exposición-Micer Mascó

  • Grande: Paco Giner
  • Infantil: Cap de Suro

G

Gayano Lluch-Doctor Marco Merenciano

  • Grande: Art en Foc
  • Infantil: Sergio Amar

General Barroso-Calvo Acacio:

  • Grande: Iván Martínez

General Barroso-Litógrafo Pascual Abad

  • Grande: Luis Espinosa

Grabador Esteve-Cirilo Amorós

  • Grande: Vicente Llácer
  • Infantil: Cap de Suro

Guardacostas-Músico J. Cuallado:

  • Grande e infantil: Sergio Lis

H

Hierros-Juan Bautista Perales:

  • Grande: Luis Espinosa
  • Infantil: Borja Llorens

I

Isaac Peral-Micer Mascó:

  • Grande e infantil: Francisco Dauder

Islas Canarias-Dama de Elche:

  • Grande: Pasky Roda
  • Infantil: Vicent Torres

Islas Canarias-Trafalgar

  • Grande: Loren Fandos
  • Infantil: José Luis Platero

J

Jesús-San Francisco de Borja:

  • Grande: Sergio Musoles
  • Infantil: Ramón Solaz

Joaquín Costa-Burriana:

  • Grande: Manuel Algarra Viguer
  • Infantil: David Ojeda

Joaquín Costa-Conde Altea:

  • Grande: Art en Foc
  • Infantil: Mario Pérez

L

L’Antiga de Campanar:

  • Grande: Julio Monterrubio
  • Infantil: Mario Pérez

Leones-Poeta Más y Ros:

  • Grande: Mario Gual
  • Infantil: Carlos Herrero

Lepanto-Guillem de Castro:

  • Grande: Anna Ruiz

Linterna-Na Robella:

  • Grande: Carlos Borrás
  • Infantil: José Luis Platero

Lo Rat Penat:

  • Grande: Carlos Carsí
  • Infantil: Ángel Navarro

Luis Lamarca-Velázquez:

  • Grande: Paco Borja
  • Infantil: Ximo Foix

M

Maestro Aguilar-Matías Perelló:

  • Grande: José Lafarga
  • Infantil: Vicente Francisco Lorenzo

Maestro Bellver-Mariano Ribera:

  • Grande: Manuel Martínez Reig

Maestro Gozalbo-Conde Altea

  • Grande: Manuel Algarra
  • Infantil: Iván Tortajada

Málaga-Doctor Montoro:

  • Infantil: Joserra Lisarde

Marqués de Montortal-Berni i Català:

  • Grande: Antonio Verdugo
  • Infantil: Miguel Ángel Hernández

Mendizábal:

  • Grande: Paco Mesado
  • Infantil: Carlos Herrero

Mercado Central:

  • Grande: Vicente Martínez
  • Infantil: Xavi Ureña

Mercado de Castilla:

  • Grande: José Luis Platero
  • Infantil: Fernando Marzo

Monteolivete:

  • Grande: Xavi Herrero
  • Infantil: Ramón Olivares

N

Na Jordana:

  • Grande: Toni Pérez con diseño de José Gallego
  • Infantil: Hermanos García (Javier y Juan J. García)

Náquera-Lauri Volpi:

  • Grande e infantil: José Luis Platero

O

Obispo Amigó-Cuenca:

  • Grande: Alejandro Santaeulalia
  • Infantil: Fernando Foix

Obispo Jaime Pérez-Luis Oliag:

  • Grande: Alberto Ribera
  • Infantil: Ángel Navarro

P

Paseo Alameda-Avenida de Francia:

  • Grande: Rafa Ibáñez
  • Infantil: Grego Acebedo

Pérez Galdós-Calixto III:

  • Grande: Vicente Albert
  • Infantil: José Acebes

Periodista Gil Sumbiela-Azucena:

  • Grande e infantil: Álvaro Guija

Pie de la Cruz:

  • Grande: Paco Giner
  • Infantil: Mario Pérez

Pintor Domingo-Guillem de Castro:

  • Grande e infantil: Joserra Lisarde

Pío XII-Jaume Roig:

  • Grande: Pepo Jarauta
  • Infantil: Santiago Parrado

Plaza de Jesús:

  • Grande: Ramón Solaz
  • Infantil: Hermanos JJ García

Plaza de la Merced:

  • Grande: José Sanchís
  • Infantil: Vicente Domínguez

Plaza del Pilar:

  • Grande: Paco Torres
  • Infantil Óscar Villada

Plaza del Pintor Segrelles:

  • Grande e infantil: José López

Plaza Lope de Vega:

  • Grande: José Jarauta
  • Infantil: Álvaro Guija

Primado Reig-San Vicente de Paúl:

  • Grande: Mario Gual
  • Infantil: Xavier Gámez

Primado Reig-Vinaroz:

  • Infantil: Vicente Francisco Lorenzo

Puebla del Duc-Benipeixcar:

  • Grande e infantil: Francisco Ribes

Q

Quart Extramuros-Velázquez

  • Infantil: Luis Enguídanos

R

Ramiro de Maeztu-Humanista Furió:

  • Grande: Mario Gual
  • Infantil: Xavier Gámez

Reino de Valencia-Duque de Calabria:

  • Grande: Sergio Musoles
  • Infantil: Carlos Carsí

Ribera-Convento Santa Clara

  • Grande: Javier Álvarez-Sala Salinas

Rodríguez de Cepeda-Lorenzo Palmireno:

  • Grande: Loren Fandos
  • Infantil: Xavier Ureña

S

San Vicente-Periodista Azzati:

  • Grande: Vicente Martínez
  • Infantil: Josep Almiñana

San Vicente de Paúl-Diputada Clara Campoamor:

  • Infantil: Ramón Solaz

Santa Genoveva Torres:

  • Grande: David Sánchez Llongo
  • Infantil: Salvador Ferris

Santa María Micaela-Martín El Humano:

  • Grande: Miguel Ballester
  • Infantil: Mario Pérez

Séneca-Poeta Más y Ros:

  • Grande: Vicente Francisco Lorenzo

Sueca-Literato Azorín

  • Grande: Javier Álvarez-Sala Salinas con diseño de Ramón Pla
  • Infantil: Javi Fernández

T

Trinidad-Alboraya:

  • Grande e infantil: Manuel Martínez Reig

V

Vicente Sancho Tello-Chile:

  • Grande: David Sánchez Llongo
  • Infantil: Salvador Ferris

Z

Zapadores-Vicente Lleó:

  • Grande: José Ramón Devís
  • Infantil: Ángel Navarro