Así va la contratación y renovación de artistas para las Fallas 2019:

A

  • Acacias-Picayo: Alberto Ribera (grande) y Cristian García (infantil)
  • Alameda-Avenida Francia: Iván Martínez (grande) y Grego Acebedo (infantil)
  • Alcácer-Yátova: Enrique y Mario Cardells (grande e infantil)
  • Almirante Cadarso: Manuel Algarra (grande) y Enric Ginestar (infantil)
  • Andrés Piles-Salvador Tusset: Erik Martínez (grande) y Sergio Alcañiz (infantil)
  • Aras de Alpuente-Castell de Pop: Rafa Cheli (grande)
  • Arzobispo Olaechea-San Marcelino: Salva Bañuls y Néstor Ruiz (grande) y Raúl García Pertusa (infantil)
  • Avenida Campanar-Hipólito Rovira: Daniel Barea (grande) y Ramón Solaz (infantil)
  • Avenida del Oeste: Loren Fandos (grande) y Emilio Tamarit (infantil)

B

  • Bailén-Xàtiva: Josep Almiñana (grande e infantil)
  • Baja-Mesón de Morella: Jordi Fresquet (grande)
  • Barraca-Espadán: Luis Espinosa (grande) y Ximo Martí (infantil)
  • Barrio Betero: David Sánchez Llongo (grande) y Sergio Gómez (infantil)
  • Barrio San Isidro: Fernando López (grande) y Carlos Borras (infantil)
  • Blanquerías: Hermanos JJ García (grande) y Manuel Rubio (infantil)
  • Blocs Platja: Mario Gual (grande) y Borja Lorente (infantil)
  • Bolsería-Tros Alt: Art en Foc (grande) y Rubén Arcos (infantil)

C

  • Camí Nou de Picanya-Nicolau Primitiu: Luis Enguídanos (grande) y Ceballos & Sanabria (infantil)
  • Carrera Malilla-Isla Cabrera: Carlos Carsí (grande) y Rubén Canet (infantil)
  • Castellón-Segorbe: Ferni Llopis (grande) y Ximo Foix (infantil)
  • Ceramista Ros-José Maria Mortes Lerma: Fer Marzo (grande) y Sergio Fandos (infantil)
  • Cervantes-Padre Jofré: Joserra Lisarde (infantil)
  • Ciscar-Burriana: Rafa Ibáñez (grande) y Bernardo Estela (infantil)
  • Conde Salvatierra-Cirilo Amorós: Javier Álvarez (grande) y Grego Acebedo (infantil)
  • Convento Jerusalén: Pere Baenas (grande) y José Gallego (infantil)
  • Corretgeria-Bany dels Pavesos: Manuel Martínez Reig (grande e infantil)
  • Cuba-Literato Azorín: Vicente Martínez (grande) y Mario Pérez (infantil)

D

  • Daroca-Padre Viñas: Manuel Martínez Reig (grande e infantil)
  • Doctor Manuel Candela-Avenida del Puerto: Rafa Guillot (infantil)
  • Doctor Sanchís Bergón-Túria: Juanjo García (grande) y Vicente Almela (infantil)
  • Doctor Serrano-Carlos Cervera-Clero: Sergio Musoles (grande) y Sergio Fandos (infantil)
  • Duque de Gaeta-Puebla de Farnals: Vicente Llácer (grande) y Fernando Foix (infantil)

E

  • En Sendra-Plaça Coll: María Teresa Meliá (grande e infantil)
  • Exposición: David Sánchez Llongo (grande) y Joan S. Blanch (infantil)

 

G

  • García Lorca-Oltá: Raúl Martínez (grande) y Fernando Martínez (infantil)
  • Gayano Lluch: Salva Banyuls y Néstor Ruiz (grande) y Sergio Amar (infantil)
  • General Barroso: Luis Espinosa (grande) y Sergio Alcañiz (infantil)
  • Grabador Esteve-Cirilo Amorós: Paco Giner (grande) y Xavi Gámez (infantil)

H

  • Hierros-Juan Bautista Perales: Carlos Carsí (grande) y Borja Llorens (infantil)

I

  • Islas Canarias-Dama de Elche: Luis Espinosa (grande) y Tedi Chichanova (infantil)
  • Islas Canarias-Trafalgar: Vicente Herrando (grande) y José Fuster (infantil)

J

  • Jesús-San Francisco de Borja: Pasky Roda (grande) y Rubén Arcos (infantil)
  • Joaquín Costa-Burriana: Manuel Algarra Viguer (grande) y David Ojeda (infantil)
  • Joaquín Costa-Conde Altea: Mario Pérez (infantil)
  • Juan Bautista Vives-Salvador Ferrandis Luna: Luis Enguídanos (grande) y Rubén Arcos (infantil)

L

  • L’Antiga de Campanar: Carlos Carsí (grande) y Mario Pérez (infantil)
  • Leones-Poeta Más y Ros: Carlos Carsí (grande) Vicente Francisco Lorenzo (infantil)
  • Lepanto-Guillem de Castro: Anna Ruiz (grande)
  • Linterna-Na Robella: Mario Gual (grande) y David Soriano “dartfaller” (infantil)
  • Luis Lamarca-Velázquez: Paco Borja (grande) y Ximo Foix (infantil)

M

  • Maestro Bellver-Mariano Ribera: Antonio Verdugo (grande) y Samuel Martínez & María Esteban (infantil)
  • Maestro Gozalbo-Conde Altea: Manuel Algarra (grande) e Iván Tortajada (infantil)
  • Maestro Serrano-Alicante: Alfredo Bernat (grande e infantil)
  • Malvarrosa: Paco Giner (grande) y Mario Pérez (infantil)
  • Manuel Arnau-Cruz Cubierta: Xesco Gil (grande) y Vicente Espeleta (infantil)
  • Mariano Benlliure-Acequia de Tormos: Rafael y Raúl Martínez (grande)
  • Marqués de Montortal-José Esteve: Emilio Miralles (grande) y Xavi Gurrea (infantil)
  • Mercado Ruzafa: Iván Martínez (grande) y David Ojeda (infantil)
  • Montortal-Torrefiel: Miguel y Adrián Balaguer (grande)
  • Mossén Sorell-Corona: Miguel Hache (grande e infantil)

N

  • Na Jordana: Toni Pérez y Ramón Pla (grande) y Miguel Hache (infantil)

O

  • Obispo Amigó-Cuenca: Arturo Vallés (grande) y Gonzalo Rojas (infantil)

P

  • Padre Santoja-Cardenal Benlloch: Lázaro Chuecos (grande) y Sergio Guijarro (infantil)
  • Pintor Salvador Abril-Peris y Valero: Sergio Musoles (grande) y Ángel Navarro (infantil
  • Pizarro-Cirilo Amorós: Luis Enguídanos (grande) y David Soriano “dartfaller” (infantil)
  • Plaza Alfonso El Magnánimo-Nave-Bonaire: Joserra Lisarde (infantil)
  • Plaza de la Merced: José Manuel Gramaje (grande) y Salvador Ferris (infantil)
  • Plaza de Patraix: Vicente Espeleta (infantil)
  • Plaza del Ayuntamiento: Cap de Suro (infantil)
  • Plaza del Doctor Collado: Santaeulalia Tematización (grande) y Ricard Balanzá (infantil)
  • Plaza del Negrito: Manuel Martínez Reig (grande e infantil)
  • Plaza del Pilar: Paco Torres (grande) y Óscar Villada (infantil)
  • Plaza Luis Cano: Sergio Lis (grande) y Joserra Lisarde (infantil)
  • Plaza Rojas Clemente: Xavi Herrero (grande e infantil)
  • Pobla del Duc-Benipeixcar: Jesús Liñana “Hawa”
  • Primado Reig-Vinaroz: Vicente Albert (grande)
  • Progreso-Teatro de la Marina: Paco Gonzalvo (grande) e Inmal-Vart (infantil)

Q

  • Quart-Palomar: Paco Torres (grande) y Ricard Balanzá (infantil)

R

  • Ramiro de Maeztu-Leones: Fer Marzo (grande)
  • Ramiro de Maeztu-Humanista Furió: José Enrique Giménez y Vicent Torres (grande) y Sergio Alcañiz (infantil)
  • Reina-Paz-San Vicente: Ceballos y Sanabria (infantil)
  • Reino de Valencia-Ciscar: Carlos Carsí (grande) y Miguel Balaguer (infantil)
  • Reino de Valencia-Duque de Calabria: Sergio Musoles (grande)
  • Ribera-Convento Santa Clara: Javier Álvarez (grande) y Xavier Gámez (infantil)
  • Rubén Darío-Fray Luis Colomer: Rodrigo Núñez (grande) y Juan Lluch (infantil)

S

  • Salamanca-Conde Altea: Luis Enguídanos (grande) y Joserra Lisarde (infantil)
  • San José de Pignatelli: Fer Marzo (grande) y Vicente Espeleta (infantil)
  • San Vicente-Periodista Azzati: Ernesto Cimas (grande) y José Luis Platero (infantil)
  • Santa Cruz de Tenerife-Ángel del Alcázar: Loren y Sergio Fandos (grande e infantil)
  • Santa María Micaela-Martín El Humano: Antonio Verdugo (grande) y Gio (infantil)
  • Santiago Rusiñol-Conde Lumiares: Luis Espinosa (grande) y Emilio Tamarit (infantil)
  • Serranos-Plaza de los Fueros: Paco Giner (grande) y David Ojeda (infantil)
  • Sirena-Delfines: Jesús Liñana “Hawa” (grande)
  • Sueca-Literato Azorín: Vicente Llácer (grande) y Rojas, Soler y Taibo (infantil)

T

  • Tomasos-Carlos Cervera: Luis Espinosa (grande) y Samuel Martínez/María Esteban (infantil)
  • Trinidad-Alboraya: Daniel Barea (grande) y Ramón Solaz (infantil)